RSS

>Hasil "SIRKUIT SENTUL" dari penelusuran google gambar

20 Mar

>Pagi ini jam 03:15 iseng iseng habis nonton Moto GP di trans7 ,Habis lihat sang juara Casey Stoner menang di posisi pertama Di sirkuit QATAR  ..
Langsung saja lihat penampakannya :

Circuit info
Length: 5.380 m. / 3,343 miles
Width: 12m
Left corners: 6
Right corners: 10
Longest straight: 1.068 m. / 0,664 miles
Constructed: 2004
Modified:

ntroduction:
The fabulous Losail International Circuit lies on the outskirts of Doha, the capital city of Qatar. Built in little over a year, the track cost $58 million USD and required round-the-clock dedication from almost 1,000 workers in order to get it ready for the inaugural event – the Marlboro Grand Prix of Qatar on the 2nd October 2004.

The track itself is a flowing layout of 5.4 kilometres, surrounded by artificial grass designed to prevent sand from the neighbouring desert from blowing onto the circuit. The main straight is over a kilometre in length and there is a good mix of medium and high-speed corners, including a couple of quick left-handers which has proved particularly popular with the riders.
In 2008 Qatar celebrated the first night time Grand Prix in history, following the construction of permanent outdoor lighting. The switch to night time racing was a success and has continued to be so, with the Qatar event now established as one of the most spectacular on the MotoGP calendar.
Emang dah dukung banget Casey Stoner apalagi dengan nonya 27 ,,
hah udah langsung aja pada intinya dari melihat sirkuit di Qatar jadi pengen lihat sirkuit sentul ye maklum belum pernah lihatlangsung ,untung ada mbhnya ilmu jadi cari di google dengan kata Sircuit sentul eng ing engg…………
Inilah hasilnya :
F1 VS Busway
 Wduh ngilangin konsen yang mau race nih
 1000Km/H  ngk ngebayangin ngebutnya
 Assekkkk trotooorootootottororootoottotttototo…dwerrrrrrrr
 Balap tempo dulu nih,mungkin dulu sentulnya masih jalan tanah😀
 Payungin gw donkkk
 Nikahnya nih artis di sirkuit sentul kayaknya heeheheehe😄
 Nah ini sepertinya baru bener dengan kata kunci Sirkuit sentul.
 Wheeewwwww muanteppp ueyyy.
 Keren cuyyyyy balap liar ..di sentul kayanya juga bisa di pake buat balap ginian kwkwwkkwkwkwkwkw.
 Cewenya cantik
 Nah ini kayaknya tanjakan tertinggi di sirkuit sentul..
 No coment..
 Sadis amat wheeew ,Koq yg nongol kaya beginian jd ngk bisa tidur ne kayaknya.Hoammmhh
 Apa bener di sentul ada hantunya,koq semakin mengarah ke yang serem2 sehh
Cukup segitu aja dehh ….
berhubung dah ngantuk udahan dulu ah hh….Bey

 
Tinggalkan komentar

Ditulis oleh pada Maret 20, 2011 in Otomotif

 

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

 
%d blogger menyukai ini: